DSK Winter Cup 2022

Rangliste:  Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Keizer Punkt Buchh
1 Berezhnoy,Alex   1800   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 6 1 0 518.5 6.5 26.5
2 Berndt,Axel   2082   Düsseldorfer SK GER 5 1 1 409.5 5.5 22.0
3 Vasiljev,Jurij   1905   SF Moers GER 5 1 1 387.0 5.5 20.0
4 Rudolph,Eva   1866 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 3 2 2 300.0 4.0 24.5
5 Schmitz,Fabian   1844   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 3 1 2 290.2 3.5 19.0
6 Harff,Marcel FM 2341   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 0 260.3 2.0 5.0
7 Payes,Marco   1619   SK Holsterhause GER 3 1 2 259.0 3.5 19.0
8 Baumgarten,Nils   1853   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 1 1 258.0 2.5 11.0
9 Perkampus,Laurin   2083   SG Porz GER 2 1 1 243.5 2.5 10.0
10 Konopka,Jan-Frede         GER 3 1 3 239.0 3.5 19.0
11 Gluma,Christian   1933   SG Bochum GER 3 0 3 234.3 3.0 21.5
12 Westendorp,Christ   1768   SK Holsterhause GER 2 1 1 231.0 2.5 12.0
13 Westenberger,Klau   1781   TuS Düsseldorf- GER 2 2 1 227.0 3.0 13.5
14 Mekus,Manuela   1572 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 1 224.0 2.0 8.5
15 Anschütz,Wolfgang   1730   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 2 2 223.7 3.0 17.0
16 Kerpenisan,Konsta         GER 1 1 0 218.2 1.5 5.0
17 Schorr,Jörg   1850   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 1 216.5 2.0 10.5
18 Toel,Karl-Ludwig   1880   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 1 0 215.0 1.5 2.5
19 Gebauer,Ulrich   1513   SK Holsterhause GER 2 1 1 212.5 2.5 8.5
20 Kaspar,Uwe   1824   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 1 212.5 2.0 11.0
21 Shishkov,Mark   1863   SC Erkrath GER 1 1 2 192.0 1.5 15.0
22 Liu,Xiao-You   1819   Düsseldorfer SK GER 2 0 1 189.0 2.0 5.0
23 Stelter,Wilhelm   1547   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 3 2 170.8 2.5 12.0
24 Klees,Robert   1264   SF Düsseldorf-S GER 2 2 3 166.0 3.0 16.0
25 Hofmann,Benjamin   1635   SG Bochum GER 2 0 4 163.7 2.0 23.0
26 Wiedenbruch,Paul   1882   Düsseldorfer SK GER 0 1 0 161.5 0.5 1.5
27 Bießner,Eberhard   1664   Rheydter SV GER 0 1 0 159.5 0.5 1.0
28 Aizbalts,Martin   1253   Düsseldorfer SK GER 1 2 3 153.2 2.0 12.5
29 Prigodich,Nikolai         GER 2 0 3 150.3 2.0 11.0
30 Zörner,Thorsten   1650     GER 0 2 1 150.3 1.0 4.5
31 Kogan,Dina Rachel   1318 W Düsseldorfer SK GER 0 4 2 149.0 2.0 15.0
32 Rades,Andreas   1505   MTV Langenberg GER 1 2 3 141.8 2.0 16.5
33 Pauquet,Jan Phili         GER 2 0 3 140.7 2.0 11.5
34 Papadopoulos,Anto   1925   OSC Rheinhausen GER 0 0 1 108.0 0.0 5.5
35 Perkampus,Veit       SG Kohlscheid GER 1 1 4 99.2 1.5 10.5
36 Gründker,Jona   1538   SC Erkrath GER 0 2 4 84.2 1.0 14.5
37 Werner,Jan   1982   Düsseldorfer SK GER 0 1 3 82.5 0.5 10.5
38 Mainholz,Luke         GER 0 0 3 68.0 0.0 5.5