04.09.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 3 - Ratinger SK 1 |
04.09.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
SG Kaarst 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 5 |
04.09.2022 11:00 Uhr |
U12-Jugendm. Vorgruppe 2 |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - PSV Duisburg 1 |
11.09.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
SV Hilden 3 - Düsseldorfer SK 4 |
18.09.2022 10:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendliga West |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - Klub Kölner SF 1 |
18.09.2022 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
Düsseldorfer SV 4 - Düsseldorfer SK 6 |
18.09.2022 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
Aachener SV 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |
24.09.2022 15:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendverbandsliga Ost |
SF Gerresheim 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |
25.09.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 4 - SG Kaarst 2 |
02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SK Holsterhausen 1 |
22.10.2022 14:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
Aachener SV 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr |
2. Bundesliga West |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SG Porz 1 |
23.10.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 3 |
23.10.2022 11:00 Uhr |
U14-Jugendmannschaft |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
29.10.2022 15:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendverbandsliga Ost |
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SC Monheim/Baumberg 1 |
30.10.2022 10:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendliga West |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SV Turm Bergheim 1 |
30.10.2022 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
SK Turm Euskirchen 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |
06.11.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 5 - Düsseldorfer SK 4 |
06.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
U12-Jugendm. Vorgruppe 2 |
TSV Meerbusch 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - Kölner SK Dr. Lasker 2 |
13.11.2022 13:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
SC Erkrath 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 5 |
27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SV Mülheim Nord 2
|
27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 3 - Krefelder SK Turm 2 |
27.11.2022 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
SV Lintorf 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 6 |
27.11.2022 11:00 Uhr |
U14-Jugendmannschaft |
SC Monheim/Baumberg 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
03.12.2022 15:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendverbandsliga Ost |
SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |
04.12.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 4 - SC Erkrath 2 |
04.12.2022 11:00 Uhr |
U12-Jugendm. Vorgruppe 2 |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - spielfrei |
11.12.2022 10:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendliga West |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SG Porz 2 |
11.12.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 5 - Düsseldorfer SV 3 |
18.12.2022 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 3 - SV Wermelskirchen 1 |
18.12.2022 11:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendliga West |
Düsseldorfer SV 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
15.01.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
SV Dinslaken 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 3 |
15.01.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Ratinger SK 3 - Düsseldorfer SK 5 |
15.01.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
Düsseldorfer SK 6 - SV Hilden 4 |
15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr |
U14-Jugendmannschaft |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - Mönchengladbacher SV 1 |
15.01.2023 11:00 Uhr |
U12-Jugendm. Vorgruppe 2 |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - Mönchengladbacher SV 1 |
22.01.2023 10:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendliga West |
Schachfüchse Kempen 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
22.01.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
Düsseldorfer SK 6 - SC Monheim/Baumberg 2 |
29.01.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
SV Wersten 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 6 |
29.01.2023 11:00 Uhr |
U12-Jugendm. Vorgruppe 2 |
OSC Rheinhausen 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
04.02.2023 14:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
SG Solingen 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
04.02.2023 15:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendverbandsliga Ost |
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SC Erkrath 1 |
05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SC Siegburg 1
|
05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 3 - SV Hilden 1 |
05.02.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 5 - SV Wersten 1 |
05.02.2023 11:00 Uhr |
U14-Jugendmannschaft |
SF Heinsberg 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
12.02.2023 10:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendliga West |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SV Würselen 1 |
12.02.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SV 3 - Düsseldorfer SK 4 |
19.02.2023 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
Bochumer SV 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |
25.02.2023 14:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SF Neuberg 1
|
26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
SV Oberursel 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 3 |
26.02.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
Düsseldorfer SK 6 - Oberbilker SV 2 |
26.02.2023 11:00 Uhr |
U14-Jugendmannschaft |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - Düsseldorfer SV 1 |
04.03.2023 15:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendverbandsliga Ost |
SF Lennep 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |
05.03.2023 10:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendliga West |
Krefelder SK Turm 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
12.03.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
SC Düsseldorf Garath 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 6 |
12.03.2023 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - Klub Kölner SF 2 |
18.03.2023 14:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SC Heimbach-Weis-Neuwied 1
|
18.03.2023 15:00 Uhr |
U20-Jugendverbandsliga Ost |
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SG Kaarst 3 |
19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr
|
2. Bundesliga West
|
SV Koblenz 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 3 - SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 1 |
19.03.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
SV Wersten 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 4 |
19.03.2023 11:00 Uhr |
U14-Jugendmannschaft |
Krefelder SK Turm 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 1 |
26.03.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 4 - Ratinger SK 3 |
26.03.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 - Düsseldorfer SK 5 |
23.04.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Regionalliga |
SC Erkrath 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 3 |
23.04.2023 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
SV Welper 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |
23.04.2023 11:00 Uhr |
U14-Jugendmannschaft |
Düsseldorfer SK 1 - SF Moers 1 |
07.05.2023 10:00 Uhr |
1. Bezirksklasse |
Düsseldorfer SK 6 - Ratinger SK 4 |
07.05.2023 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
Düsseldorfer SK 2 - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 1 |
14.05.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 4 - SF Düsseldorf-Süd 2 |
14.05.2023 10:00 Uhr |
Bezirksliga |
Düsseldorfer SK 5 - SV Hilden 3 |
21.05.2023 11:00 Uhr |
NRW-Klasse, Gr. 3 |
SV Herzogenrath 1 - Düsseldorfer SK 2 |